Wedstrijddatum | Accommodatie | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | Competitiesoort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 maart 14:00 | Sportpark De Meeren | Virtus 1 | BSC 1 | 0 - 1 | regulier | ||
17 maart 12:00 | Sportpark De Meeren | Virtus VR1 | BSC VR1 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
17 maart 12:00 | Sportpark De Kerlinge | Sprundel 5 | BSC 3 | 4 - 3 | regulier | ||
17 maart 10:05 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC 6 | DSE 6 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
17 maart 10:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC 4 | Wernhout 5 | 0 - 9 | regulier | ||
16 maart 15:50 | Sportpark Jeugdland | UVV'40 JO17-2 | BSC JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 maart 15:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC O23-1 | ASWH O23-2 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 maart 13:45 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC JO14-1 | Asperen JO14-1 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:45 | Sportpark Bonedijke | Walcheren MO17-1 | BSC MO17-1 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:45 | Sportpark Achter 't Hof | Hoeven JO13-1 | BSC JO13-1 | 0 - 6 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC JO12-3 | Internos JO12-1 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC MO13-4 (9-tal) | MOC '17 MO13-2 (9-tal) | 0 - 6 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC MO15-1 | Cluzona MO15-1 | 3 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC JO16-1 | Kloetinge JO16-1 | 2 - 6 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:00 | Sportpark De Warande | TSC JO15-1 | BSC JO15-1 | 0 - 3 | regulier | ||
16 maart 12:00 | Sportpark De Lage Banken | Unitas'30 JO14-4 | BSC JO14-3 | 6 - 3 | regulier | ||
16 maart 11:15 | Sportpark De Beek | Halsteren JO16-1 | BSC JO16-2 | 7 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 maart 11:15 | Sportpark Krabbendijke | Krabbendijke JO14-1 | BSC JO14-2 | 1 - 9 | regulier | ||
16 maart 11:00 | Sportpark De Waaje | WHS MO15-1 | BSC MO15-2 | 6 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 11:00 | Sportpark de Vijf Eiken | Rijen MO13-1 | BSC MO13-2 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 maart 10:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC JO11-2 | DSE JO11-2 | 2 - 5 | regulier | ||
16 maart 10:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC MO13-3 | NVS MO13-1 (9-tal) | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 maart 10:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC MO13-1 | Unitas'30 MO13-1 | 1 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 10:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC JO15-2 | Beek Vooruit JO15-1 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 10:00 | Sportpark De Blauwe Kei | Baronie JO11-1 | BSC JO11-1 | 5 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 maart 10:00 | Sportpark De Fendert | De Fendert JO13-2 | BSC JO13-3 | 5 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 maart 09:45 | Sportpark Rozenoord | MOC'17 JO12-1 | BSC JO12-4 | 11 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 09:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC JO13-2 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 maart 09:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC MO11-3 | Schijf MO11-1 | 5 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 09:00 | Sportpark Molenkreek | Prinsenland MO11-1 | BSC MO11-2 | 4 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 maart 09:00 | Sportpark De Fortuin | WVV'67 JO11-2 | BSC MO11-1 | 4 - 2 | regulier | ||
15 maart 21:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC VR30+2 | METO VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
15 maart 21:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC 35+1 | RSV 35+2 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
15 maart 21:30 | Sportpark De Markiezaten | De Markiezaten VR30+1 | BSC VR30+3 | 0 - 6 | regulier | ||
15 maart 21:00 | Sportpark De Markiezaten | BSC VR30+3 | Rillandia VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
15 maart 21:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | Roosendaal VR30+1 | BSC VR30+2 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
15 maart 21:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | Alliance 35+1 | BSC 35+1 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
15 maart 20:30 | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | Alliance VR18+1 | BSC VR18+1 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
15 maart 20:30 | Sportpark Blankershove | NSV VR30+1 | BSC VR30+1 | 1 - 2 | regulier | ||
15 maart 20:30 | Sportpark De Markiezaten | DOSKO VR30+1 | BSC VR30+3 | 0 - 6 | regulier | ||
15 maart 20:00 | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | BSC VR18+1 | Gesta VR18+1 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
15 maart 20:00 | Sportpark Blankershove | BSC VR30+1 | SC Gastel VR30+1 | 0 - 3 | regulier | ||
15 maart 20:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC VR30+2 | Vivoo VR30+1 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
15 maart 20:00 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | BSC 35+1 | Hoeven 35+2 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
15 maart 19:30 | Sportpark De Markiezaten | BSC VR30+3 | Krabbendijke VR30+1 | 7 - 0 | regulier | ||
15 maart 19:30 | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | Moerse Boys VR18+1 | BSC VR18+1 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
15 maart 19:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | DOSKO VR30+2 | BSC VR30+2 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
15 maart 19:30 | Sportpark Vierhoeven | Roosendaal 35+2 | BSC 35+1 | 0 - 1 | regulier | ||
15 maart 19:30 | Sportpark Blankershove | SC Kruisland VR30+1 | BSC VR30+1 | 3 - 0 | regulier |