• PROGRAMMA THUIS

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    15 aug. 11:30oefenBSC JO17-1 - TSC JO17-1Sportpark VierhoevenD114
    16 aug. 12:00oefenBSC 2 - FC Dordrecht AV 2Sportpark VierhoevenD312
    16 aug. 14:00oefenBSC 1 - FC Dordrecht AV 1Sportpark VierhoevenB114
    23 aug. 12:00oefenBSC VR1 - Virtus VR1Sportpark VierhoevenD312
    23 aug. 14:00oefenBSC 1 - Gesta 1Sportpark VierhoevenB114
    25 aug. 18:30oefenBSC JO17-1 - IFC JO17-1Sportpark VierhoevenD--
    25 aug. 19:00oefenBSC JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1Sportpark VierhoevenE--
    29 aug. 11:00bekerBSC MO13-1 - Neerlandia'31 MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    29 aug. 11:00bekerBSC MO13-2 - EBOH MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    29 aug. 12:30bekerBSC JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    29 aug. 12:30bekerBSC MO15-1 - SC Gastel MO15-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 3
    29 aug. 12:30bekerBSC JO14-1 - DOSKO JO14-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 4
    29 aug. 13:30bekerBSC JO13-2 - SC Gastel JO13-2Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 2
    29 aug. 14:30bekerBSC JO19-1 - Virtus JO19-2Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 3
    29 aug. 15:00bekerBSC 2 - TVC Breda 4Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    30 aug. 10:00bekerBSC 5 - Rimboe 3Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 2
    30 aug. 10:00bekerBSC 8 - DIOZ 3Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 3
    30 aug. 10:00bekerBSC 6 - NSV 4Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    30 aug. 12:00bekerBSC VR1 - DSE VR2Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    30 aug. 12:00bekerBSC VR2 - DOSKO VR1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 2
    30 aug. 12:00bekerBSC 9 - Cluzona 3Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 3
    5 sep. 11:00bekerBSC MO13-3 - NOAD'67 MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    5 sep. 12:30bekerBSC JO15-1 - IFC JO15-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    5 sep. 12:30bekerBSC MO15-2 - NSV MO15-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 2
    5 sep. 14:30bekerBSC JO17-1 - SC Gastel JO17-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    5 sep. 15:00bekerBSC 3 - FC Bergen 2Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 2
    5 sep. 15:00bekerBSC 4 - DVO'60 6Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 3
  • PROGRAMMA UIT

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    29 aug. 09:45bekerPrinsenland MO13-1 - BSC MO13-3Sportpark Molenkreekveld 1
    29 aug. 12:30bekerSC Gastel JO15-1 - BSC JO15-1Sportpark Blankershoveveld 3
    29 aug. 13:15bekerRoosendaal MO15-1 - BSC MO15-2Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 3-Roosendaal
    29 aug. 14:30bekerJEKA JO17-1 - BSC JO17-1Sportpark Beukenlaanveld 2
    29 aug. 14:30bekerMOC'17 4 - BSC 3Sportpark Rozenoordveld 1
    29 aug. 15:00bekerZundert 3 - BSC 4Sportpark De Wildertveld 1
    30 aug. 10:00bekerJEKA 14 - BSC 4Sportpark Beukenlaanveld 2
    30 aug. 10:00bekerAchtmaal 4 - BSC 7Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 2
    30 aug. 10:00bekerMoerse Boys 4 - BSC 3Sportpark Akkermolenveld 1
    30 aug. 12:00bekerSC Kruisland 2 - BSC 2Sportpark 't Hoogjeveld 1
    30 aug. 14:30bekerClinge - BSCSportpark Malpertuusveld 1
    5 sep. 09:00bekerJEKA MO13-2 - BSC MO13-1Sportpark Beukenlaanveld 5
    5 sep. 10:30bekerMOC'17 JO13-1 - BSC JO13-1Sportpark Rozenoordveld 1
    5 sep. 10:30bekerMOC'17 JO14-2 - BSC JO14-1Sportpark Rozenoordveld 3
    5 sep. 10:30bekerZwaluwe MO13-1 - BSC MO13-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoekveld 2
    5 sep. 11:15bekerST Prinsenland / De Schutters MO15-1 - BSC MO15-1Sportpark Molenkreekveld 1
    5 sep. 11:45bekerRoosendaal JO13-4 - BSC JO13-2Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 3-Roosendaal
    5 sep. 12:30bekerAlliance JO19-2 - BSC JO19-1Sportpark Kortendijkveld 2
    5 sep. 15:15bekerThe Gunners 3 - BSC 2Sportpark Hooghuysveld 2