• PROGRAMMA THUIS

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    29 jan. 08:30regulierBSC JO9-2 - Unitas'30 JO9-6Sportpark VierhoevenB2--
    29 jan. 08:30regulierBSC JO9-1 - RBC JO9-2Sportpark VierhoevenB1--
    29 jan. 08:45regulierBSC MO8-1 - Moerse Boys MO8-1Sportpark VierhoevenC1--
    29 jan. 09:00regulierBSC JO7-3 - Alliance JO7-2Sportpark DEVOveld 1
    29 jan. 09:00regulierBSC MO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-5Sportpark VierhoevenC2--
    29 jan. 09:00regulierBSC JO13-3 - Zundert JO13-1JMSportpark VierhoevenA--
    29 jan. 09:10regulierBSC JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-2Sportpark DEVOveld 1
    29 jan. 09:20regulierBSC JO7-2 - Roosendaal JO7-4Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-Roosendaal
    29 jan. 09:20regulierBSC JO7-1 - RSV JO7-1Sportpark Jac van Hoekveld 1
    29 jan. 09:30regulierBSC JO10-4 - Roosendaal JO10-5Sportpark VierhoevenB3--
    29 jan. 09:45regulierBSC MO13-2 - Cluzona MO13-1Sportpark VierhoevenE--
    29 jan. 09:45regulierBSC JO10-3JM - Moerse Boys JO10-1Sportpark VierhoevenB1--
    29 jan. 09:45regulierBSC JO10-2 - Wernhout JO10-1Sportpark VierhoevenB4--
    29 jan. 10:00regulierBSC JO7-4 - NSV JO7-1Sportpark De Wallenveld 1
    29 jan. 10:00regulierBSC MO11-2 - BSC MO11-3Sportpark VierhoevenC1--
    29 jan. 10:10regulierBSC JO7-4 - Cluzona JO7-1Sportpark De Wallenveld 1
    29 jan. 11:00regulierBSC JO13-6 - Halsteren JO13-3Sportpark VierhoevenE--
    29 jan. 11:00regulierBSC MO15-2 - DIA MO15-1Sportpark VierhoevenD--
    29 jan. 11:10regulierBSC JO7-5 - Sprundel JO7-1Sportpark VierhoevenF--
    29 jan. 12:30regulierBSC JO11-2 - RSV JO11-1Sportpark VierhoevenB1--
    29 jan. 12:30regulierBSC JO14-2 - Roosendaal JO14-2Sportpark VierhoevenA--
    29 jan. 12:30regulierBSC MO15-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 MO15-1Sportpark VierhoevenD--
    29 jan. 13:00regulierBSC JO13-5 - Vivoo JO13-1JMSportpark VierhoevenE--
    29 jan. 14:30regulierBSC JO19-1 - Klundert JO19-1Sportpark VierhoevenA--
    30 jan. 10:00regulierBSC 4 - Zundert 4Sportpark VierhoevenD--
    30 jan. 10:00regulierBSC 7 - Noordhoek 2Sportpark VierhoevenE--
    30 jan. 12:00oefenBSC 1 - Cluzona 1Sportpark VierhoevenA--
    5 feb. 08:30regulierBSC JO8-2 - MOC'17 JO8-7Sportpark VierhoevenB2--
    5 feb. 08:30regulierBSC JO8-3 - NSV JO8-1Sportpark VierhoevenB3--
    5 feb. 08:30regulierBSC JO8-1 - Baronie JO8-2Sportpark VierhoevenB1--
    5 feb. 08:45regulierBSC MO8-1 - Baronie JO8-10Sportpark VierhoevenC1--
    5 feb. 08:55regulierBSC JO7-5 - Roosendaal JO7-3Sportpark Akkermolenveld 1
    5 feb. 09:00regulierBSC JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-1Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-Roosendaal
    5 feb. 09:00regulierBSC MO8-2 - Moerse Boys JO8-3JMSportpark VierhoevenC2--
    5 feb. 09:00regulierBSC JO13-4 - RSV JO13-1Sportpark VierhoevenA--
    5 feb. 09:20regulierBSC JO7-3 - SC Kruisland JO7-1JMSportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-Roosendaal
    5 feb. 09:20regulierBSC JO7-1 - RSV JO7-1Sportpark De Molenbergveld 1
    5 feb. 09:30regulierBSC JO7-4 - NSV JO7-1Sportpark De Doelenveld 1
    5 feb. 09:30regulierBSC JO10-4 - Achtmaal JO10-1Sportpark VierhoevenB4--
    5 feb. 09:40regulierBSC JO7-4 - Cluzona JO7-1Sportpark De Doelenveld 1
    5 feb. 09:45regulierBSC JO10-2 - Sprundel JO10-1Sportpark VierhoevenB1--
    5 feb. 10:00regulierBSC MO11-3 - Roosendaal MO11-1Sportpark VierhoevenC3--
    5 feb. 10:00regulierBSC MO11-2 - DBGC MO11-1Sportpark VierhoevenC1--
    5 feb. 10:20regulierBSC JO7-2 - Roosendaal JO7-4Sportpark VierhoevenF--
    5 feb. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-1Sportpark VierhoevenB1--
    5 feb. 11:00regulierBSC MO15-2 - Roosendaal MO15-1Sportpark VierhoevenD--
    5 feb. 11:00regulierBSC JO13-7 - Roosendaal JO13-5Sportpark VierhoevenE--
    5 feb. 11:00regulierBSC MO13-1 - Rijen MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 5
    5 feb. 12:30regulierBSC JO15-1 - Hoeven JO15-3Sportpark VierhoevenE--
    5 feb. 13:00regulierBSC JO13-5 - MOC'17 JO13-6Sportpark VierhoevenC--
  • PROGRAMMA UIT

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    29 jan. 09:00regulierAchtmaal JO7-1 - BSC JO7-2Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-Roosendaal
    29 jan. 09:00regulierMETO JO7-2 - BSC JO7-1Sportpark Jac van HoekMini-Veld5 & 65 & 6
    29 jan. 09:00regulierDVO'60 JO10-1 - BSC JO10-1Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-DVO'60
    29 jan. 09:00regulierRoosendaal JO8-1 - BSC JO8-1Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 3-Roosendaal
    29 jan. 09:10regulierSchijf JO7-1JM - BSC JO7-2Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-Roosendaal
    29 jan. 09:10regulierWVV'67 JO7-1 - BSC JO7-1Sportpark Jac van Hoekveld 1
    29 jan. 09:20regulierDEVO JO7-1 - BSC JO7-3Sportpark DEVOveld 1
    29 jan. 09:30regulierSchijf JO8-1JM - BSC JO8-3Sportpark De Zoekveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45regulierMOC'17 JO11-1 - BSC JO11-1Sportpark Rozenoord6KL7KL8
    29 jan. 09:45regulierDrechtstreek JO10-3 - BSC JO10-5Sportpark Oostpolderveld 1
    29 jan. 10:00regulierBSC MO11-2 - BSC MO11-3Sportpark VierhoevenC1--
    29 jan. 10:15regulierSeolto JO8-1JM - BSC JO8-2Sportpark De Meerenveld 3-SEOLTO
    29 jan. 10:20regulierAlliance JO7-1 - BSC JO7-4Sportpark De Wallenveld 1
    29 jan. 10:30regulierKogelvangers MO11-1 - BSC MO11-1Sportpark De Willemsch Vesteveld 2
    29 jan. 10:45regulierMoerse Boys JO9-2 - BSC MO9-1Sportpark AkkermolenB126
    29 jan. 11:00regulierWernhout JO7-1JM - BSC JO7-5Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    29 jan. 11:00regulierVVR JO13-1 - BSC JO13-2Sportpark De Laguitenveld 2
    29 jan. 11:20regulierMoerse Boys JO7-5 - BSC JO7-5Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    29 jan. 11:30regulierSteenbergen JO16-1 - BSC JO16-2Sportpark SeringenlaanVeld 326
    29 jan. 11:45regulierRoosendaal JO13-3 - BSC JO13-4Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-Roosendaal
    29 jan. 13:15regulierWere Di JO17-1 - BSC JO17-1Sportpark Moerenburgveld 1
    29 jan. 14:30regulierKogelvangers 2 - BSC 2Sportpark De Willemsch Vesteveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00regulierFC Bergen 5 - BSC 3Sportpark De Markiezatenveld 3
    30 jan. 10:00regulierNSV VR1 - BSC VR2Sportpark De WallenA-veldED
    30 jan. 10:00regulierMETO 3 - BSC 5Sportpark Jac van Hoekveld 1
    30 jan. 11:00regulierNVS 2 - BSC 3Sportpark De Danenveld 1
    30 jan. 12:00regulierNSV 3 - BSC 6Sportpark De WallenA-veldAB
    30 jan. 12:30regulierRimboe 2 - BSC 2Sportpark Rimboeveld 1
    5 feb. 08:45regulierWernhout JO7-1JM - BSC JO7-5Sportpark Akkermolenveld 1
    5 feb. 08:45regulierVVR MO11-1 - BSC MO11-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 1
    5 feb. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO11-4 - BSC JO11-2Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 2-Roosendaal
    5 feb. 09:00regulierTholense Boys JO7-1 - BSC JO7-1Sportpark De Molenbergveld 1
    5 feb. 09:00regulierDIA JO13-1 - BSC JO13-2Sportpark De Gouwenveld 5
    5 feb. 09:00regulierHoeven JO9-2 - BSC JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't Hofveld 1
    5 feb. 09:05regulierMoerse Boys JO7-5 - BSC JO7-5Sportpark AkkermolenD32A4A
    5 feb. 09:10regulierSC Gastel JO7-1 - BSC JO7-3Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-Roosendaal
    5 feb. 09:10regulierMETO JO7-2 - BSC JO7-1Sportpark De Molenbergveld 1
    5 feb. 09:30regulierSchijf JO10-1JM - BSC JO10-3JMSportpark De Zoekveld 1
    5 feb. 09:45regulierUnitas'30 JO9-5 - BSC MO9-1Sportpark De Lage Bankenveld 5
    5 feb. 09:50regulierDVO'60 JO7-1 - BSC JO7-4Sportpark De Doelenveld 1
    5 feb. 10:00regulierMoerse Boys JO7-4 - BSC JO7-2Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    5 feb. 10:00regulierPrinsenland JO13-2 - BSC JO13-6Sportpark Molenkreekveld 2
    5 feb. 10:10regulierSchijf JO7-1JM - BSC JO7-2Sportpark Vierhoevenveld 1
    5 feb. 10:30regulierRood-Wit W JO13-1 - BSC JO13-3Sportpark De Gagelrijzenveld 1
    5 feb. 10:30regulierDOSKO JO9-1 - BSC JO9-1Sportpark MeilustVeld 1 / kunstgras56
    5 feb. 10:30regulierSC Gastel JO10-2JM - BSC JO10-5Sportpark Blankershoveveld 4
    5 feb. 11:00regulierSJO BDC JO19-1 - BSC JO19-1Sportpark Volhardingveld 3
    5 feb. 11:00regulierWHS MO13-1 - BSC MO13-3Sportpark De Waajeveld 2
    5 feb. 12:00regulierDSE MO15-1 - BSC MO15-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 4-DSE
    5 feb. 12:00regulierVictoria'03 JO10-1 - BSC JO10-1Sportpark Albanoveld 3