• PROGRAMMA

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 08:45regulierBSC JO8-1 - VVR JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 08:45regulierBSC JO9-4 - SC Welberg JO9-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 08:45regulierBSC MO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 08:45regulierMoerse Boys JO8-3G - BSC MO8-1Sportpark Akkermolen
    26 sep. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO12-3 - BSC JO12-4Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:00regulierBSC JO7-1 - DVO'60 JO7-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:00regulierMOC'17 JO9-3 - BSC JO9-3Sportpark Rozenoord
    26 sep. 09:00regulierRCS JO9-1 - BSC JO9-1Sportpark De Alblas
    26 sep. 09:20regulierBSC JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:30regulierSC Kruisland JO9-1 - BSC JO9-5Sportpark 't Hoogje
    26 sep. 09:30regulierPrinsenland MO11-1 - BSC MO11-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    26 sep. 09:30regulierVVC'68 JO11-2 - BSC JO11-4Sportpark De Beek
    26 sep. 09:40regulierRoosendaal JO7-1 - BSC JO7-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:45regulierBSC JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 09:45regulierBSC JO10-1 - Rood-Wit W JO10-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 10:00regulierBSC MO11-2 - RSV MO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 10:00regulierBSC JO12-2 - Boeimeer JO12-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 10:45regulierDOSKO JO10-1 - BSC JO10-2Sportpark Meilust
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-5 - SC Kruisland JO11-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-2 - VVC'68 JO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC MO13-2 - BSC MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-4Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierWernhout MO13-1 - BSC MO13-3Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    26 sep. 11:00regulierST HVV'24 / Graauw JO12-1 - BSC JO12-1Sportpark HVV'24
    26 sep. 11:45regulierRoosendaal JO14-1 - BSC JO14-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 12:00regulierMOC'17 MO15-1 - BSC MO15-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    26 sep. 12:00regulierInternos 10 - BSC 4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    26 sep. 12:30regulierBSC JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 12:30regulierBSC JO12-3 - Unitas'30 JO12-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 12:30regulierBSC JO15-1 - Gilze JO15-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 13:00regulierBSC JO13-2 - SC Welberg JO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 14:00regulierR.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO19-2 - BSC JO19-1Sportpark Haags
    26 sep. 14:30regulierBSC 5 - Prinsenland 5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 15:15regulierSteenbergen 4 - BSC 2Sportpark Seringenlaan
    26 sep. 17:00regulierMOC'17 5 - BSC 3Sportpark Rozenoord
    27 sep. 10:00regulierBSC 8 - Noordhoek 2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 10:00regulierBSC 7 - Virtus 4Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 10:00regulierBSC 6 - DIOZ 3Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 10:00regulierDubbeldam 5 - BSC 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    27 sep. 11:00regulierBSC 4 - Rimboe 2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 11:00regulierNVS 2 - BSC 3Sportpark De Danen
    27 sep. 12:00regulierBSC VR2 - VVR VR3Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 12:00regulierBSC 9 - VVR 4Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 12:00regulierBSC VR1 - Baardwijk VR1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 14:30regulierNieuw Borgvliet - BSCSportpark De Markiezaten
    3 okt. 08:30regulierUnitas'30 JO11-7 - BSC JO11-5Sportpark De Lage Banken
    3 okt. 08:45regulierBSC JO9-5 - Roosendaal JO9-5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    3 okt. 08:45regulierBSC JO8-2 - BSC JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    3 okt. 08:45regulierBSC JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    3 okt. 08:45regulierRSV JO8-1 - BSC MO8-1Sportpark De Molenberg
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 19-sep.BSC 3 - DVO'60 51 - 1
    za 19-sep.BSC 2 - DVO'60 23 - 1
    za 19-sep.BSC 4 - Unitas'30 23 - 5
    za 19-sep.SC Gastel JO17-1 - BSC JO17-12 - 0
    za 19-sep.BSC MO15-2 - MOC'17 MO15-20 - 1
    za 19-sep.BSC JO14-1 - TVC Breda JO14-10 - 1
    za 19-sep.BSC JO12-4 - MOC'17 JO12-37 - 2
    za 19-sep.SAB JO12-1 - BSC JO12-220 - 1
    za 19-sep.Roosendaal JO13-4 - BSC JO13-21 - 2
    za 19-sep.BSC MO13-3 - Zwaluwe MO13-11 - 1
    za 19-sep.BSC JO11-4 - Halsteren JO11-22 - 6
    za 19-sep.BSC MO13-1 - Madese Boys MO13-125 - 0
    za 19-sep.BSC JO11-1 - Victoria'03 JO11-120 - 0
    za 19-sep.Tholense Boys JO11-1 - BSC JO11-25 - 6
    za 19-sep.BSC MO11-1 - Kogelvangers MO11-26 - 4
    za 19-sep.BSC MO15-1 - ST Zundert/Wernhout MO15-10 - 1
    za 19-sep.DVO'60 JO11-1G - BSC JO11-37 - 3
    za 19-sep.De Fendert MO13-1 - BSC MO13-21 - 2
    za 19-sep.Tholense Boys JO12-1 - BSC JO12-34 - 1
    za 19-sep.Beek Vooruit JO13-1 - BSC JO13-11 - 10
    za 19-sep.VVR MO11-1 - BSC MO11-25 - 1
    vr 18-sep.Sprundel VR30+1 - BSC VR30+12 - 1
    vr 18-sep.BSC VR30+1 - Schijf VR30+10 - 2
    vr 18-sep.BSC 35+1 - Roosendaal 35+11 - 2
    vr 18-sep.NSV VR30+1 - BSC VR30+12 - 0
    vr 18-sep.RSV 35+2 - BSC 35+12 - 0
    vr 18-sep.BSC VR30+1 - Nieuw Borgvliet VR30+10 - 0
    vr 18-sep.BSC 35+1 - FC Moerstraten 35+13 - 1
    wo 16-sep.Prinsenland MO15-1 - BSC MO15-10 - 7
    zo 13-sep.Gilze VR1 - BSC VR12 - 1
    zo 13-sep.WVV'67 - BSC3 - 0
    zo 13-sep.BSC 9 - Roosendaal 102 - 6
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen