• PROGRAMMA

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 20:00oefenBSC 1 - sc Kruisland 023Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 08:45regulierBSC JO9-4 - SC Welberg JO9-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 08:45regulierBSC JO8-1 - VVR JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 08:45regulierBSC MO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 08:45regulierMoerse Boys JO8-3G - BSC MO8-1Sportpark Akkermolen
    26 sep. 08:45regulierRoosendaal JO12-3 - BSC JO12-4Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:00regulierBSC JO7-1 - DVO'60 JO7-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:00regulierMOC'17 JO9-3 - BSC JO9-3Sportpark Rozenoord
    26 sep. 09:00regulierRCS JO9-1 - BSC JO9-1Sportpark De Alblas
    26 sep. 09:20regulierBSC JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:30regulierSC Kruisland JO9-1 - BSC JO9-5Sportpark 't Hoogje
    26 sep. 09:30regulierPrinsenland MO11-1 - BSC MO11-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    26 sep. 09:30regulierVVC'68 JO11-2 - BSC JO11-4Sportpark De Beek
    26 sep. 09:40regulierRoosendaal JO7-1 - BSC JO7-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 09:45regulierBSC JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 09:45regulierBSC JO10-1 - Rood-Wit W JO10-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 10:00regulierBSC MO11-2 - RSV MO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 10:00regulierBSC JO12-2 - Boeimeer JO12-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 10:45regulierDOSKO JO10-1 - BSC JO10-2Sportpark Meilust
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-5 - SC Kruisland JO11-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-2 - VVC'68 JO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-4Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierBSC MO13-2 - BSC MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 11:00regulierRood-Wit W JO8-1 - BSC JO8-2Sportpark De Gagelrijzen
    26 sep. 11:00regulierWernhout MO13-1 - BSC MO13-3Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    26 sep. 11:00regulierST HVV'24 / Graauw JO12-1 - BSC JO12-1Sportpark HVV'24
    26 sep. 11:45regulierRoosendaal JO14-1 - BSC JO14-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 12:00regulierMOC'17 MO15-1 - BSC MO15-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    26 sep. 12:00regulierInternos 10 - BSC 4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    26 sep. 12:30regulierBSC JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 12:30regulierBSC JO12-3 - Unitas'30 JO12-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 12:30regulierBSC JO15-1 - Gilze JO15-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 13:00regulierBSC JO13-2 - SC Welberg JO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 14:00regulierR.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO19-2 - BSC JO19-1Sportpark Haags
    26 sep. 14:30regulierBSC 5 - Prinsenland 5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 sep. 15:15regulierSteenbergen 4 - BSC 2Sportpark Seringenlaan
    26 sep. 17:00regulierMOC'17 5 - BSC 3Sportpark Rozenoord
    27 sep. 10:00regulierBSC 8 - Noordhoek 2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 10:00regulierBSC 7 - Virtus 4Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 10:00regulierBSC 6 - DIOZ 3Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 10:00regulierDubbeldam 5 - BSC 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    27 sep. 11:00regulierBSC 4 - Rimboe 2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 11:00regulierNVS 2 - BSC 3Sportpark De Danen
    27 sep. 12:00regulierBSC VR2 - VVR VR3Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 12:00regulierBSC 9 - VVR 4Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 12:00regulierBSC VR1 - Baardwijk VR1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    27 sep. 14:30regulierNieuw Borgvliet - BSCSportpark De Markiezaten
    3 okt. 08:30regulierUnitas'30 JO11-7 - BSC JO11-5Sportpark De Lage Banken
    3 okt. 08:45regulierBSC JO9-5 - Roosendaal JO9-5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    3 okt. 08:45regulierBSC JO8-2 - BSC JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    wo 16-sep.Prinsenland MO15-1 - BSC MO15-10 - 7
    zo 13-sep.Gilze VR1 - BSC VR12 - 1
    zo 13-sep.WVV'67 - BSC3 - 0
    zo 13-sep.BSC 9 - Roosendaal 102 - 6
    zo 13-sep.BSC 4 - Bavel 41 - 1
    zo 13-sep.MOC'17 2 - BSC 26 - 0
    zo 13-sep.BSC 3 - DIOZ 22 - 2
    zo 13-sep.BSC 6 - Cluzona 40 - 0
    zo 13-sep.TPO VR1 - BSC VR23 - 1
    zo 13-sep.NSV 5 - BSC 50 - 11
    zo 13-sep.Victoria'03 6 - BSC 80 - 3
    zo 13-sep.Schijf 4 - BSC 71 - 2
    za 12-sep.BSC 3 - Moerse Boys 2
    za 12-sep.BSC JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-10 - 8
    za 12-sep.BSC JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-41 - 1
    za 12-sep.Alliance 3 - BSC 42 - 2
    za 12-sep.BSC JO12-3 - Steenbergen JO12-15 - 5
    za 12-sep.DVO'60 3 - BSC 22 - 5
    za 12-sep.BSC JO13-1 - Kapelle JO13-13 - 6
    za 12-sep.BSC MO15-1 - De Fendert MO15-111 - 0
    za 12-sep.METO JO15-2 - BSC JO15-12 - 2
    za 12-sep.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-1 - BSC JO14-11 - 4
    za 12-sep.NSV JO11-1 - BSC JO11-59 - 0
    za 12-sep.BSC MO13-3 - DBGC MO13-12 - 6
    za 12-sep.BSC MO13-1 - Achtmaal MO13-14 - 0
    za 12-sep.BSC JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-32 - 4
    za 12-sep.Grenswachters JO12-2 - BSC JO12-43 - 2
    za 12-sep.BSC MO15-2 - MOC'17 MO15-21 - 3
    za 12-sep.BSC JO12-2 - UVV'40 JO12-13 - 8
    za 12-sep.BSC MO11-2 - Unitas'30 MO11-317 - 0
    za 12-sep.Victoria'03 JO13-2 - BSC JO13-20 - 3
    za 12-sep.MZC'11 JO11-3 - BSC JO11-48 - 4
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen