• CLUBNIEUWS

    34 van pagina 24

  • PROGRAMMA

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 okt. 09:00oefenMO8 - MO8Sportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 09:30regulierJO7-1 - JO7-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 09:30regulierJO7-1 - JO7-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 10:00oefenBSC JO12 - BSC JO12Sportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 10:00toernooiJO9-1, JO9-2, JO10-1, JO10-2 - ToernooiSportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 10:00OEFENMO11 - MO11Sportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 10:30oefenJO11-4 - JO11-5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 11:30oefenJO13-1 - JO15-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    31 okt. 12:00oefenMO15-1 - MO15-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    7 nov. 10:00oefenBSC JO11-3 - BSC JO11-5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    7 nov. 12:00oefenMO13-1 - MO15-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    7 nov. 13:00oefenMO15-1 - MO15-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    14 nov. 09:45regulierHalsteren JO13-3 - BSC JO13-2Sportpark De Beek
    14 nov. 10:00regulierTSC JO14-2 - BSC JO14-1Sportpark De Warande
    14 nov. 10:30regulierBeek Vooruit JO15-2 - BSC JO15-1Sportpark De Heikant
    14 nov. 11:00regulierBSC MO13-3 - BSC MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    14 nov. 11:30regulierUVV'40 MO13-2 - BSC MO13-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    14 nov. 12:30regulierBSC MO15-1 - Unitas'30 MO15-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    14 nov. 12:30regulierBSC MO15-2 - Kloetinge MO15-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    14 nov. 12:30regulierHRC'14 VR1 - BSC VR1Sportpark Hurwenen
    14 nov. 14:30regulierBSC JO17-1 - Virtus JO17-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    14 nov. 14:30regulierBSC JO19-1 - MOC'17 JO19-3Sportpark Vierhoeven
    15 nov. 10:00regulierWernhout 4 - BSC 9Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    15 nov. 12:30regulierSteen 2 - BSC 2Sportpark 't Steen
    15 nov. 14:30regulierBSC - NVSSportpark Vierhoeven
    20 nov. 19:30regulierBSC VR30+1 - Schijf VR30+1Sportpark De Markiezaten
    20 nov. 19:30regulierFC Moerstraten 35+1 - BSC 35+1Sportpark De Dreef
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 25-okt.METO - BSC
    zo 25-okt.Roosendaal VR3 - BSC VR2
    zo 25-okt.Roosendaal 7 - BSC 3
    zo 25-okt.BSC 2 - MOC'17 2
    zo 25-okt.BSC VR1 - Gilze VR1
    zo 25-okt.BSC 4 - Nieuw Borgvliet 4
    zo 25-okt.Hoeven 3 - BSC 6
    zo 25-okt.Achtmaal 3 - BSC 9
    zo 25-okt.BSC 7 - SC Gastel 8
    zo 25-okt.BSC 8 - Roosendaal 10
    zo 25-okt.Virtus 5 - BSC 5
    za 24-okt.BSC 3 - The Gunners 4
    za 24-okt.BSC 4 - DVO'60 6
    za 24-okt.Wernhout JO19-1 - BSC JO19-1
    za 24-okt.BSC 5 - FC Bergen 4
    za 24-okt.MO15-1 (mixed) - MO15-2 (mixed)2 - 3
    za 24-okt.BSC JO15-1 - Unitas'30 JO15-2
    za 24-okt.BSC JO13-2 - SVC JO13-1
    za 24-okt.JO13-2 - JO14-14 - 0
    za 24-okt.MO13-1 - MO15-20 - 7
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen