• PROGRAMMA

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 jan. 10:00oefenInternos JO10-1 - BSC JO10-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    18 jan. 11:45oefenrkvv Roosendaal JO11-1 - BSC JO11-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    19 jan. 10:00regulierBSC 7 - Roosendaal 9Sportpark Vierhoeven
    19 jan. 10:00regulierBSC 5 - Victoria'03 6Sportpark Vierhoeven
    19 jan. 10:00regulierVirtus VR2 - BSC VR2Sportpark De Meeren - Virtus
    19 jan. 12:00oefenBSC 1 - Victoria'03 1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    21 jan. 18:15oefenBSC JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    25 jan. 09:00oefenBSC JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    25 jan. 10:00regulierKlundert JO8-2G - BSC JO8-5Sportpark Molenvliet
    25 jan. 10:00oefenBSC JO10-6 - Hoeven JO10-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    25 jan. 10:15regulierDSE MO11-2 - BSC MO11-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    25 jan. 10:45oefenHoeven JO8-1 - BSC JO8-2Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    25 jan. 11:00oefenBSC MO15-1 - sc Gastel MO15-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    25 jan. 11:00oefenBSC JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    25 jan. 12:30bekerBSC JO12-1 - Drechtstreek JO12-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    25 jan. 12:30regulierDOSKO 2 - BSC 3Sportpark Meilust
    25 jan. 13:30regulierBSC 2 - Boeimeer 5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 jan. 10:00regulierBSC VR2 - Victoria'03 VR1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 jan. 10:00regulierBSC 7 - HSC'28 3Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 jan. 10:00regulierBSC 5 - Roosendaal 11Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 jan. 10:30regulierMETO 2 - BSC 4Sportpark Jac van Hoek
    26 jan. 12:00oefenBSC 2 - Nieuw Borgvliet 2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    26 jan. 14:30regulierRSV 1 - BSC 1Sportpark De Molenberg
    1 feb. 08:45regulierRSV JO7-2G - BSC JO7-1Sportpark De Molenberg
    1 feb. 08:45regulierRSV JO10-1 - BSC JO10-2Sportpark De Molenberg
    1 feb. 08:45regulierSEOLTO JO9-1 - BSC JO9-1Sportpark De Meeren - Seolto
    1 feb. 09:00regulierBSC JO8-5 - MOC'17 JO8-10Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 09:00regulierBSC JO8-2 - Prinsenland JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 09:00regulierBSC JO9-2 - Unitas'30 JO9-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 09:00regulierBSC JO9-4M - Seolto JO9-2GSportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 09:00regulierBSC JO8-4 - Roosendaal JO8-3Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 09:00regulierAlliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-2Sportpark Kortendijk
    1 feb. 09:00regulierHoeven JO8-1 - BSC JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    1 feb. 09:00regulierKogelvangers JO11-1 - BSC JO11-3Sportpark De Willemsch Veste
    1 feb. 09:30regulierVirtus JO10-2 - BSC JO10-6Sportpark De Meeren - Virtus
    1 feb. 09:30regulierDIOZ JO11-1 - BSC JO11-4Sportpark De Linden
    1 feb. 09:30regulierSC Welberg MO13-2 - BSC MO13-1Sportpark 't Zandbaantje
    1 feb. 09:45regulierUnitas'30 JO9-12 - BSC JO9-3Sportpark De Lage Banken
    1 feb. 10:00regulierBSC JO10-5 - Moerse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 10:00regulierBSC JO10-4 - Roosendaal JO10-5Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 10:00regulierBSC JO7-3 - SAB JO7-1GSportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 10:15regulierUnitas'30 JO13-4 - BSC JO13-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    1 feb. 10:15regulierFC Bergen JO10-1 - BSC JO10-1Sportpark De Markiezaten
    1 feb. 10:30regulierDEVO JO8-1 - BSC JO8-3Sportpark DEVO
    1 feb. 11:00regulierBSC MO13-2 - Kapelle MO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 11:00regulierBSC JO7-2 - Steenbergen JO7-2Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-1 - Unitas'30 JO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 feb. 11:00regulierBSC JO11-2 - Arnemuiden JO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
  • UITSLAGEN

    Geen informatie

  • AFGELASTINGEN

    Geen afgelastingen

  • AGENDA

    feb

    01

    Grote Voetbalquiz 2020

    De Grote BSC Voetbalquiz 2020 Locatie: Kantine van BSC Wanneer: Zaterdag 1 feb 2020 Tijd: Inloop [...]

    feb

    13

    Rikavond

    Aanvang 19:30